Búsqueda de fondos

|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 482
Clase de acciónUPCódigo ISINFechaValor Liquid.BidOfferMov. del NAV
 Africa Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558497930.03.2012,9912,9313,64-0,15
JPM A (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558446630.03.206,716,687,05-0,06
JPM A (perf) (dist) - USDLU035558462330.03.2051,5051,2454,08-0,49
JPM D (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558551330.03.2061,9961,6865,09-0,73
JPM D (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558543030.03.206,166,136,47-0,06
 Aggregate Bond Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049321230.03.208,968,929,230,09
JPM A (acc) - USDLU043049313930.03.2014,8214,7515,260,14
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049372530.03.2079,9579,5582,350,75
 America Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU021739022730.03.20146,82146,09154,160,02
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015904208330.03.2012,8912,8313,530,03
JPM A (acc) - USDLU021052850030.03.2023,1623,0424,320,06
JPM D (acc) - EURLU021739049030.03.2017,2317,1418,090,00
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015905921030.03.2011,7111,6512,300,03
JPM D (acc) - USDLU011786120230.03.2019,9819,8820,980,05
 ASEAN Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185261230.03.2014,5114,4415,24-0,41
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185130930.03.2016,0115,9316,81-0,41
JPM A (dist) - USDLU183939017330.03.2074,6074,2378,33-1,93
JPM D (acc) - EURLU044185326330.03.2012,4012,3413,02-0,35
JPM D (acc) - USDLU044185199430.03.2013,6913,6214,37-0,35
 Asia Growth Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - USDLU016951838730.03.2028,3528,2129,77-0,02
JPM C (acc) - EURLU180182586730.03.2099,7999,7999,79-0,28
JPM D (acc) - EURLU180182594130.03.2096,7196,23101,55-0,28
JPM D (acc) - USDLU016951919530.03.20118,96118,37124,91-0,09
 Asia Pacific Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185571430.03.2016,3816,3017,200,06
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185415430.03.2018,0918,0018,990,11
|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 482