Búsqueda de fondos

|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 481
Clase de acciónUPCódigo ISINFechaValor Liquid.BidOfferMov. del NAV
 Africa Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558497920.02.2019,6419,5420,62-0,10
JPM A (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558446620.02.209,949,8910,44-0,03
JPM A (perf) (dist) - USDLU035558462320.02.2076,3375,9580,15-0,18
JPM D (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558551320.02.2093,7893,3198,47-0,47
JPM D (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558543020.02.209,149,099,60-0,02
 Aggregate Bond Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049321220.02.209,179,129,450,01
JPM A (acc) - USDLU043049313920.02.2015,1315,0515,580,01
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049372520.02.2081,8881,4784,340,05
 America Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU021739022720.02.20208,12207,08218,530,09
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015904208320.02.2017,9117,8218,810,05
JPM A (acc) - USDLU021052850020.02.2032,1832,0233,790,10
JPM D (acc) - EURLU021739049020.02.2024,4524,3325,670,01
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015905921020.02.2016,2816,2017,090,04
JPM D (acc) - USDLU011786120220.02.2027,7827,6429,170,08
 ASEAN Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185261220.02.2020,6520,5521,68-0,22
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185130920.02.2022,3422,2323,46-0,18
JPM A (dist) - USDLU183939017320.02.20104,10103,58109,31-0,85
JPM D (acc) - EURLU044185326320.02.2017,6617,5718,54-0,19
JPM D (acc) - USDLU044185199420.02.2019,1119,0120,07-0,16
 Asia Growth Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - USDLU016951838720.02.2035,2035,0236,96-0,26
JPM C (acc) - EURLU180182586720.02.20126,26126,26126,26-1,28
JPM D (acc) - EURLU180182594120.02.20122,58121,97128,71-1,24
JPM D (acc) - USDLU016951919520.02.20147,84147,10155,23-1,11
 Asia Pacific Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185571420.02.2021,4921,3822,56-0,21
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185415420.02.2023,2623,1424,42-0,16
|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 481