Búsqueda de fondos

|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 467
Clase de acciónUPCódigo ISINFechaValor Liquid.BidOfferMov. del NAV
 Africa Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558497916.11.1817,6817,6817,5918,560,08
JPM A (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558446616.11.189,449,449,399,910,13
JPM A (perf) (dist) - USDLU035558462316.11.1873,9773,9773,6077,671,03
JPM D (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558551316.11.1885,2585,2584,8289,510,39
JPM D (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558543016.11.188,768,768,729,200,12
 Aggregate Bond Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049321216.11.188,538,538,498,79-0,01
JPM A (acc) - USDLU043049313916.11.1813,5713,5713,5013,98-0,02
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049372516.11.1876,5776,5776,1978,87-0,07
 America Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU021739022716.11.18156,99156,99156,21164,840,51
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015904208316.11.1814,7714,7714,7015,510,18
JPM A (acc) - USDLU021052850016.11.1825,5625,5625,4326,840,32
JPM D (acc) - EURLU021739049016.11.1818,6218,6218,5319,550,06
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015905921016.11.1813,5613,5613,4914,240,17
JPM D (acc) - USDLU011786120216.11.1822,2922,2922,1823,400,28
 ASEAN Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185261216.11.1818,9318,9318,8419,880,01
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185130916.11.1821,6021,6021,4922,680,22
JPM A (dist) - USDLU183939017316.11.18101,39101,39100,88106,461,02
JPM D (acc) - EURLU044185326316.11.1816,3516,3516,2717,170,02
JPM D (acc) - USDLU044185199416.11.1818,6518,6518,5619,580,18
 Asia Growth Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - USDLU016951838716.11.1828,2928,2928,1529,70-0,01
JPM C (acc) - EURLU180182586716.11.1895,2395,2395,2395,23-0,92
JPM D (acc) - EURLU180182594116.11.1894,3394,3393,8699,05-0,91
JPM D (acc) - USDLU016951919516.11.18119,96119,96119,36125,96-0,04
 Asia Pacific Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185571416.11.1817,2917,2917,2018,15-0,10
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185415416.11.1819,7219,7219,6220,710,06
|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 467