Búsqueda de fondos

|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 476
Clase de acciónUPCódigo ISINFechaValor Liquid.BidOfferMov. del NAV
 Africa Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558497913.12.1918,3718,2819,290,16
JPM A (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558446613.12.199,599,5410,070,11
JPM A (perf) (dist) - USDLU035558462313.12.1973,6173,2477,290,80
JPM D (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558551313.12.1987,8387,3992,220,73
JPM D (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558543013.12.198,838,799,270,10
 Aggregate Bond Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049321213.12.199,038,989,30-0,02
JPM A (acc) - USDLU043049313913.12.1914,8414,7715,29-0,03
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049372513.12.1980,7280,3283,14-0,14
 America Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU021739022713.12.19185,04184,11194,290,01
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015904208313.12.1916,4816,4017,300,03
JPM A (acc) - USDLU021052850013.12.1929,4929,3430,960,07
JPM D (acc) - EURLU021739049013.12.1921,7721,6622,860,00
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015905921013.12.1915,0114,9315,760,04
JPM D (acc) - USDLU011786120213.12.1925,5025,3726,780,06
 ASEAN Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185261213.12.1920,9520,8522,000,20
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185130913.12.1923,3723,2524,540,28
JPM A (dist) - USDLU183939017313.12.19108,90108,36114,351,29
JPM D (acc) - EURLU044185326313.12.1917,9417,8518,840,17
JPM D (acc) - USDLU044185199413.12.1920,0219,9221,020,23
 Asia Growth Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - USDLU016951838713.12.1934,6634,4936,390,68
JPM C (acc) - EURLU180182586713.12.19120,40120,40120,402,06
JPM D (acc) - EURLU180182594113.12.19117,24116,65123,102,00
JPM D (acc) - USDLU016951919513.12.19145,79145,06153,082,84
 Asia Pacific Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185571413.12.1920,6720,5721,700,31
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185415413.12.1923,0722,9524,220,41
|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 476