Búsqueda de fondos

|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 472
Clase de acciónUPCódigo ISINFechaValor Liquid.BidOfferMov. del NAV
 Africa Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558497920.09.1918,6818,5919,610,08
JPM A (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558446620.09.199,649,5910,120,01
JPM A (perf) (dist) - USDLU035558462320.09.1973,9873,6177,680,05
JPM D (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558551320.09.1989,5089,0593,980,40
JPM D (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558543020.09.198,898,859,330,01
 Aggregate Bond Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049321220.09.199,129,079,390,00
JPM A (acc) - USDLU043049313920.09.1914,9014,8315,350,00
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049372520.09.1981,6081,1984,050,02
 America Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU021739022720.09.19179,53178,63188,510,65
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015904208320.09.1915,9015,8216,70-0,01
JPM A (acc) - USDLU021052850020.09.1928,2728,1329,680,00
JPM D (acc) - EURLU021739049020.09.1921,1621,0522,220,08
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015905921020.09.1914,5114,4415,240,00
JPM D (acc) - USDLU011786120220.09.1924,4924,3725,710,00
 ASEAN Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185261220.09.1920,9020,8021,950,11
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185130920.09.1923,0422,9224,190,04
JPM A (dist) - USDLU183939017320.09.19107,36106,82112,730,16
JPM D (acc) - EURLU044185326320.09.1917,9317,8418,830,09
JPM D (acc) - USDLU044185199420.09.1919,7719,6720,760,02
 Asia Growth Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - USDLU016951838720.09.1931,7631,6033,350,26
JPM C (acc) - EURLU180182586720.09.19111,46111,46111,461,33
JPM D (acc) - EURLU180182594120.09.19108,93108,39114,381,29
JPM D (acc) - USDLU016951919520.09.19133,85133,18140,541,09
 Asia Pacific Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185571420.09.1919,2419,1420,200,20
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185415420.09.1921,2221,1122,280,15
|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 472