Búsqueda de fondos

|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 469
Clase de acciónUPCódigo ISINFechaValor Liquid.BidOfferMov. del NAV
 Africa Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558497919.10.1817,3517,3517,2618,220,04
JPM A (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558446619.10.189,339,339,289,800,02
JPM A (perf) (dist) - USDLU035558462319.10.1873,1173,1172,7476,770,17
JPM D (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558551319.10.1883,6983,6983,2787,870,20
JPM D (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558543019.10.188,668,668,629,090,01
 Aggregate Bond Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049321219.10.188,568,568,528,82-0,01
JPM A (acc) - USDLU043049313919.10.1813,5913,5913,5214,00-0,01
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049372519.10.1876,8676,8676,4879,17-0,05
 America Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU021739022719.10.18158,42158,42157,63166,34-0,51
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015904208319.10.1815,0615,0614,9815,81-0,05
JPM A (acc) - USDLU021052850019.10.1825,9825,9825,8527,28-0,09
JPM D (acc) - EURLU021739049019.10.1818,8018,8018,7119,74-0,06
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015905921019.10.1813,8313,8313,7614,52-0,05
JPM D (acc) - USDLU011786120219.10.1822,6722,6722,5623,80-0,08
 ASEAN Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185261219.10.1818,6418,6418,5519,570,02
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185130919.10.1821,4221,4221,3122,490,02
JPM A (dist) - USDLU183939017319.10.18100,58100,58100,08105,610,11
JPM D (acc) - EURLU044185326319.10.1816,1016,1016,0216,910,02
JPM D (acc) - USDLU044185199419.10.1818,5218,5218,4319,450,02
 Asia Growth Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - USDLU016951838719.10.1827,2927,2927,1528,650,09
JPM C (acc) - EURLU180182586719.10.1891,1391,1391,1391,130,32
JPM D (acc) - EURLU180182594119.10.1890,3790,3789,9294,890,31
JPM D (acc) - USDLU016951919519.10.18115,78115,78115,20121,570,38
 Asia Pacific Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185571419.10.1817,1217,1217,0317,980,05
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185415419.10.1819,6819,6819,5820,660,05
|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 469