Búsqueda de fondos

|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 478
Clase de acciónUPCódigo ISINFechaValor Liquid.BidOfferMov. del NAV
 Africa Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558497913.07.2016,3716,2917,190,12
JPM A (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558446613.07.208,708,669,140,10
JPM A (perf) (dist) - USDLU035558462313.07.2066,8166,4870,150,76
JPM D (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558551313.07.2077,9777,5881,870,57
JPM D (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558543013.07.207,987,948,380,09
 Aggregate Bond Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049321213.07.209,299,249,57-0,01
JPM A (acc) - USDLU043049313913.07.2015,4115,3315,87-0,02
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049372513.07.2082,8182,4085,29-0,11
 America Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU021739022713.07.20185,33184,40194,603,61
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015904208313.07.2016,7116,6317,550,39
JPM A (acc) - USDLU021052850013.07.2030,0929,9431,590,70
JPM D (acc) - EURLU021739049013.07.2021,7121,6022,800,43
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015905921013.07.2015,1515,0715,910,35
JPM D (acc) - USDLU011786120213.07.2025,9025,7727,200,60
 ASEAN Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185261213.07.2018,0317,9418,93-0,06
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185130913.07.2020,4720,3721,490,01
JPM A (dist) - USDLU183939017313.07.2095,4094,92100,170,05
JPM D (acc) - EURLU044185326313.07.2015,3715,2916,14-0,06
JPM D (acc) - USDLU044185199413.07.2017,4717,3818,340,01
 Asia Growth Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - USDLU016951838713.07.2038,0937,9039,990,45
JPM C (acc) - EURLU180182586713.07.20130,59130,59130,591,03
JPM D (acc) - EURLU180182594113.07.20125,99125,36132,290,98
JPM D (acc) - USDLU016951919513.07.20159,50158,70167,481,88
 Asia Pacific Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185571413.07.2020,7120,6121,750,23
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185415413.07.2023,5423,4224,720,36
|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 478