Búsqueda de fondos

|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 467
Clase de acciónUPCódigo ISINFechaValor Liquid.BidOfferMov. del NAV
 Africa Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558497917.01.1917,7517,6618,64-0,09
JPM A (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558446617.01.199,469,419,93-0,06
JPM A (perf) (dist) - USDLU035558462317.01.1974,1373,7677,84-0,45
JPM D (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558551317.01.1985,4785,0489,74-0,44
JPM D (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558543017.01.198,778,739,21-0,05
 Aggregate Bond Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049321217.01.198,608,568,860,00
JPM A (acc) - USDLU043049313917.01.1913,7713,7014,180,01
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049372517.01.1977,1676,7779,470,04
 America Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU021739022717.01.19152,51151,75160,140,35
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015904208317.01.1914,2314,1614,940,02
JPM A (acc) - USDLU021052850017.01.1924,8024,6826,040,04
JPM D (acc) - EURLU021739049017.01.1918,0617,9718,960,04
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015905921017.01.1913,0512,9813,700,02
JPM D (acc) - USDLU011786120217.01.1921,5921,4822,670,03
 ASEAN Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185261217.01.1919,8219,7220,810,13
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185130917.01.1922,5822,4723,710,13
JPM A (dist) - USDLU183939017317.01.19106,00105,47111,300,60
JPM D (acc) - EURLU044185326317.01.1917,0917,0017,940,11
JPM D (acc) - USDLU044185199417.01.1919,4819,3820,450,11
 Asia Growth Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - USDLU016951838717.01.1928,6928,5530,12-0,03
JPM C (acc) - EURLU180182586717.01.1996,8696,8696,86-0,01
JPM D (acc) - EURLU180182594117.01.1995,6995,21100,47-0,01
JPM D (acc) - USDLU016951919517.01.19121,50120,89127,58-0,13
 Asia Pacific Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185571417.01.1917,4317,3418,300,03
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185415417.01.1919,8619,7620,850,02
|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 467