Búsqueda de fondos

|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 468
Clase de acciónUPCódigo ISINFechaValor Liquid.BidOfferMov. del NAV
 Africa Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558497920.03.1918,5318,4419,460,05
JPM A (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558446620.03.199,859,8010,340,03
JPM A (perf) (dist) - USDLU035558462320.03.1977,1976,8081,050,24
JPM D (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558551320.03.1989,1288,6793,580,23
JPM D (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558543020.03.199,129,079,580,03
 Aggregate Bond Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049321220.03.198,748,709,000,01
JPM A (acc) - USDLU043049313920.03.1914,0613,9914,480,01
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049372520.03.1978,3577,9680,700,08
 America Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU021739022720.03.19162,96162,15171,11-0,92
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015904208320.03.1915,1015,0215,86-0,07
JPM A (acc) - USDLU021052850020.03.1926,4326,3027,75-0,13
JPM D (acc) - EURLU021739049020.03.1919,2819,1820,24-0,11
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015905921020.03.1913,8213,7514,51-0,07
JPM D (acc) - USDLU011786120220.03.1922,9922,8824,14-0,11
 ASEAN Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185261220.03.1919,9619,8620,96-0,05
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185130920.03.1922,6722,5623,80-0,04
JPM A (dist) - USDLU183939017320.03.19106,45105,92111,77-0,20
JPM D (acc) - EURLU044185326320.03.1917,1917,1018,05-0,04
JPM D (acc) - USDLU044185199420.03.1919,5319,4320,51-0,04
 Asia Growth Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - USDLU016951838720.03.1931,1631,0032,72-0,16
JPM C (acc) - EURLU180182586720.03.19105,62105,62105,62-0,62
JPM D (acc) - EURLU180182594120.03.19104,07103,55109,27-0,60
JPM D (acc) - USDLU016951919520.03.19131,79131,13138,38-0,69
 Asia Pacific Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185571420.03.1918,7018,6119,64-0,04
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185415420.03.1921,2521,1422,31-0,04
|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 468