Búsqueda de fondos

|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 469
Clase de acciónUPCódigo ISINFechaValor Liquid.BidOfferMov. del NAV
 Africa Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558497923.05.1917,4817,3918,35-0,36
JPM A (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558446623.05.199,119,069,57-0,21
JPM A (perf) (dist) - USDLU035558462323.05.1971,3971,0374,96-1,65
JPM D (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558551323.05.1983,9783,5588,17-1,71
JPM D (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558543023.05.198,428,388,84-0,20
 Aggregate Bond Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049321223.05.198,848,809,110,01
JPM A (acc) - USDLU043049313923.05.1914,3014,2314,730,03
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049372523.05.1979,1778,7781,550,12
 America Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU021739022723.05.19167,18166,34175,54-2,59
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015904208323.05.1915,1015,0215,86-0,28
JPM A (acc) - USDLU021052850023.05.1926,5926,4627,92-0,48
JPM D (acc) - EURLU021739049023.05.1919,7519,6520,74-0,31
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015905921023.05.1913,8113,7414,50-0,25
JPM D (acc) - USDLU011786120223.05.1923,0922,9724,24-0,42
 ASEAN Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185261223.05.1919,8519,7520,840,11
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185130923.05.1922,1122,0023,220,07
JPM A (dist) - USDLU183939017323.05.19103,80103,28108,990,30
JPM D (acc) - EURLU044185326323.05.1917,0816,9917,930,10
JPM D (acc) - USDLU044185199423.05.1919,0218,9219,970,05
 Asia Growth Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - USDLU016951838723.05.1929,5629,4131,04-0,44
JPM C (acc) - EURLU180182586723.05.19102,39102,39102,39-1,25
JPM D (acc) - EURLU180182594123.05.19100,60100,10105,63-1,23
JPM D (acc) - USDLU016951919523.05.19124,88124,26131,12-1,87
 Asia Pacific Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185571423.05.1917,9617,8718,86-0,18
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185415423.05.1920,0119,9121,01-0,25
|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 469