Búsqueda de fondos

|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 469
Clase de acciónUPCódigo ISINFechaValor Liquid.BidOfferMov. del NAV
 Africa Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558497919.07.1918,7418,6519,680,20
JPM A (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558446619.07.199,869,8110,350,13
JPM A (perf) (dist) - USDLU035558462319.07.1977,2176,8281,070,95
JPM D (perf) (acc) - EURLU035558551319.07.1989,8989,4494,380,97
JPM D (perf) (acc) - USDLU035558543019.07.199,109,059,560,11
 Aggregate Bond Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049321219.07.199,028,979,290,01
JPM A (acc) - USDLU043049313919.07.1914,6614,5915,100,01
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU043049372519.07.1980,7680,3683,180,07
 America Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU021739022719.07.19177,37176,48186,241,57
JPM A (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015904208319.07.1916,0916,0116,890,16
JPM A (acc) - USDLU021052850019.07.1928,4728,3329,890,30
JPM D (acc) - EURLU021739049019.07.1920,9320,8321,980,18
JPM D (acc) - EUR (hedged)LU015905921019.07.1914,7014,6315,440,16
JPM D (acc) - USDLU011786120219.07.1924,6924,5725,920,25
 ASEAN Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185261219.07.1921,6321,5222,710,12
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185130919.07.1924,3024,1825,520,17
JPM A (dist) - USDLU183939017319.07.19114,11113,54119,820,80
JPM D (acc) - EURLU044185326319.07.1918,5818,4919,510,10
JPM D (acc) - USDLU044185199419.07.1920,8920,7921,930,15
 Asia Growth Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - USDLU016951838719.07.1932,5832,4234,210,32
JPM C (acc) - EURLU180182586719.07.19111,99111,99111,990,93
JPM D (acc) - EURLU180182594119.07.19109,76109,21115,250,91
JPM D (acc) - USDLU016951919519.07.19137,49136,80144,361,35
 Asia Pacific Equity Fund (JPMorgan Funds)
JPM A (acc) - EURLU044185571419.07.1919,3619,2620,330,16
JPM A (acc) - USDLU044185415419.07.1921,7621,6522,850,21
|< 1 2 3 4 5 ...  > >|1 - 25 de 469